Creators/@ba.jane
@ba.jane

@ba.jane Bigo Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

BigoRec has recorded 38 live streams from @ba.jane, with 32h 9m of total live time and an average recording length of 50m 46s.

The latest recorded live was 16h ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Aug 23, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @ba.jane to your watchlist and receive the next video plus available timestamped chat in Telegram. Free includes the first 60 minutes; paid plans record up to 8 hours.

38
Recordings
32h 9m
Total live time
50m 46s
Avg duration
16h ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
38
Total duration
32h 9m
Total file size
15.0 GB
Tracking since
Aug 23, 2026
Latest saved live

Meu mês 🎂

Sep 20, 2026, 08:26 PM · 24m 9s · 181.8 MB

Recent live stream titles

  • Meu mês 🎂
  • O que tem na caixa?
  • Vamos sabadar ❤️
  • PK 22:00 Primavera
  • Será que eu fico?
  • Vamos de esteira?

All recorded lives from @ba.jane

Latest recordings first, with timestamps, titles, duration, and file size.

Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
24m 9s
Meu mês 🎂
16h ago-181.8 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 57s
Meu mês 🎂
1d ago-428.2 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 56s
Meu mês 🎂
2d ago-476.7 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
38m 39s
Meu mês 🎂
2d ago-296.7 MB
Bigo live: O que tem na caixa? by @ba.jane
59m 7s
O que tem na caixa?
4d ago-451.1 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
48m 26s
Meu mês 🎂
6d ago-378.4 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
58m 48s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 14, 2026-412.9 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 58s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 12, 2026-496.1 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 54s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 11, 2026-474.7 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 59s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 10, 2026-496.3 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 59s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 10, 2026-495.8 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 58s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 7, 2026-494.9 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
59m 58s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 6, 2026-489.8 MB
Bigo live: Vamos sabadar ❤️ by @ba.jane
59m 59s
Vamos sabadar ❤️
Sep 6, 2026-495.2 MB
Bigo live: PK 22:00 Primavera by @ba.jane
59m 58s
PK 22:00 Primavera
Sep 5, 2026-476.2 MB
Bigo live: Será que eu fico? by @ba.jane
1h 0m
Será que eu fico?
Sep 4, 2026-489.7 MB
Bigo live: Será que eu fico? by @ba.jane
59m 59s
Será que eu fico?
Sep 3, 2026-494.8 MB
Bigo live: Vamos de esteira?  by @ba.jane
20m 5s
Vamos de esteira?
Sep 2, 2026-126.7 MB
Bigo live: Meu mês 🎂 by @ba.jane
58m 28s
Meu mês 🎂
Sep 2, 2026-481.1 MB
Bigo live: 44k goal 🙏 by @ba.jane
40m 51s
44k goal 🙏
Sep 1, 2026-337.0 MB
Bigo live: 47k goal 🙏 by @ba.jane
59m 7s
47k goal 🙏
Aug 31, 2026-489.1 MB
Bigo live: 47k goal 🙏 by @ba.jane
1h 0m
47k goal 🙏
Aug 31, 2026-470.6 MB
Bigo live: 50k goal by @ba.jane
59m 59s
50k goal
Aug 30, 2026-496.0 MB
Bigo live: 102k meta do mes by @ba.jane
1h 0m
102k meta do mes
Aug 30, 2026-431.3 MB
Bigo live: 102k meta do mes by @ba.jane
1h 0m
102k meta do mes
Aug 29, 2026-496.1 MB
Bigo live: De volta para casa by @ba.jane
59m 59s
De volta para casa
Aug 28, 2026-496.1 MB
Bigo live: De volta para casa  by @ba.jane
59m 59s
De volta para casa
Aug 27, 2026-496.2 MB
Bigo live: Miss Brasil 🇧🇷 by @ba.jane
1h 1m
Miss Brasil 🇧🇷
Aug 27, 2026-484.9 MB
Bigo live: Miss bigo Brasil by @ba.jane
36m 57s
Miss bigo Brasil
Aug 27, 2026-261.3 MB
Bigo live: Miss Brasil 🇧🇷 by @ba.jane
46m 25s
Miss Brasil 🇧🇷
Aug 26, 2026-203.3 MB
Bigo live: Miss Brasil 🇧🇷 by @ba.jane
18m 58s
Miss Brasil 🇧🇷
Aug 26, 2026-124.9 MB
Bigo live: Miss Brasil 🇧🇷 by @ba.jane
2m 44s
Miss Brasil 🇧🇷
Aug 26, 2026-18.9 MB
Bigo live: Miss Brasil 🇧🇷 by @ba.jane
38m 15s
Miss Brasil 🇧🇷
Aug 26, 2026-265.3 MB
Bigo live: Miss Brasil 🇧🇷 by @ba.jane
5m 39s
Miss Brasil 🇧🇷
Aug 26, 2026-28.4 MB
Bigo live: Miss, amanhã 👑 by @ba.jane
51m 43s
Miss, amanhã 👑
Aug 26, 2026-496.8 MB
Bigo live: Miss, amanhã 👑 by @ba.jane
59m 3s
Miss, amanhã 👑
Aug 25, 2026-406.2 MB
Bigo live: Vamos ao Miss cmg? by @ba.jane
59m 58s
Vamos ao Miss cmg?
Aug 25, 2026-415.6 MB
Bigo live: Vamos hablar, conectar, rir by @ba.jane
1h 0m
Vamos hablar, conectar, rir
Aug 23, 2026-424.7 MB

More creators with recorded Bigo lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on BigoRec.

Browse all creators

Popular creators on BigoRec

The most-recorded Bigo creators in the public archive.

Guides about Bigo lives

All guides →

Auto-record @ba.jane's next Bigo live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let BigoRec capture the next stream automatically.