Creators/@wa.juliana
@wa.juliana

@wa.juliana Bigo Live Recordings

See recording stats, recent live titles, and auto-record the next stream.

BigoRec has recorded 51 live streams from @wa.juliana, with 50h 49m of total live time and an average recording length of 59m 47s.

The latest recorded live was 2h ago, and tracking for this creator goes back to Sep 8, 2026.

Browse the recordings below, or explore the full creator archive.

Auto-record next live

Add @wa.juliana to your watchlist and receive the next video plus available timestamped chat in Telegram. Free includes the first 60 minutes; paid plans record up to 8 hours.

51
Recordings
50h 49m
Total live time
59m 47s
Avg duration
2h ago
Last recorded

Recording summary

Total recordings
51
Total duration
50h 49m
Total file size
21.6 GB
Tracking since
Sep 8, 2026
Latest saved live

#Beauty Piscininha amor

Sep 26, 2026, 08:43 PM · 15m 52s · 103.2 MB

Recent live stream titles

  • #Beauty Piscininha amor
  • #Beauty Live shots e desafio✨🏹
  • #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
  • #Beauty Chegouuu
  • #Beauty Help me 30k
  • #Beauty 12 hrs de live?✨🏹🍷

All recorded lives from @wa.juliana

Latest recordings first, with timestamps, titles, duration, and file size.

Bigo live: #Beauty Piscininha amor  by @wa.juliana
15m 52s
#Beauty Piscininha amor
2h ago-103.2 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Live shots e desafio✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
36m 51s
#Beauty Live shots e desafio✨🏹
1d ago-302.4 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Live shots e desafio✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
1h 17m
#Beauty Live shots e desafio✨🏹
1d ago-421.5 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
45m 24s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
2d ago-217.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
19m 24s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
2d ago-117.5 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
33m 10s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
2d ago-209.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
9m 44s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
2d ago-65.9 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
32m 32s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
3d ago-244.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
1h 0m
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
3d ago-451.2 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
5h 16m
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
3d ago-3.3 GB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
31m 10s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
4d ago-209.3 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
1h 29m
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
4d ago-841.3 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹 by @wa.juliana
42m 49s
#Beauty Vamos conversar! ✨🏹
5d ago-218.3 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Chegouuu by @wa.juliana
2h 41m
#Beauty Chegouuu
Sep 19, 2026-1.1 GB
Bigo live: #Beauty Help me 30k by @wa.juliana
1h 17m
#Beauty Help me 30k
Sep 18, 2026-368.0 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Help me 30k by @wa.juliana
2h 2m
#Beauty Help me 30k
Sep 17, 2026-783.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Help me 30k by @wa.juliana
5m 27s
#Beauty Help me 30k
Sep 17, 2026-22.1 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Help me 30k by @wa.juliana
22m 58s
#Beauty Help me 30k
Sep 17, 2026-172.9 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty 12 hrs de live?✨🏹🍷 by @wa.juliana
1h 9m
#Beauty 12 hrs de live?✨🏹🍷
Sep 17, 2026-486.5 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty live shot 22:00✨🏹🍷 by @wa.juliana
1h 14m
#Beauty live shot 22:00✨🏹🍷
Sep 17, 2026-517.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Arrume-se cmg p live shot✨💅 by @wa.juliana
1h 22m
#Beauty Arrume-se cmg p live shot✨💅
Sep 16, 2026-512.4 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Qual cor? ✨💅 by @wa.juliana
37m 27s
#Beauty Qual cor? ✨💅
Sep 16, 2026-208.4 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
36m 33s
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 16, 2026-273.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
1h 26m
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 15, 2026-523.0 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
1m 49s
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 15, 2026-11.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
10m 11s
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 15, 2026-71.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
38m 9s
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 15, 2026-188.9 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
37m 10s
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 14, 2026-251.3 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
1h 5m
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 14, 2026-482.5 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
46m 5s
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 13, 2026-185.8 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
1h 10m
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 13, 2026-527.1 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥 by @wa.juliana
1h 40m
#Beauty Não me deixe sozinha! ✨🔥
Sep 13, 2026-956.2 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar!  by @wa.juliana
1h 6m
#Beauty Vamos conversar!
Sep 12, 2026-486.3 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar!  by @wa.juliana
1h 16m
#Beauty Vamos conversar!
Sep 12, 2026-317.0 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Pk 21:30 by @wa.juliana
18m 44s
#Beauty Pk 21:30
Sep 12, 2026-129.1 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar ✨❤️ by @wa.juliana
34m 14s
#Beauty Vamos conversar ✨❤️
Sep 11, 2026-241.5 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty A host de vocês acordou  by @wa.juliana
28m 33s
#Beauty A host de vocês acordou
Sep 11, 2026-196.1 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Vamos conversar!! by @wa.juliana
32m 40s
#Beauty Vamos conversar!!
Sep 11, 2026-268.7 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty * by @wa.juliana
1h 53m
#Beauty *
Sep 11, 2026-743.3 MB
Bigo live: * by @wa.juliana
19m 49s
*
Sep 11, 2026-138.7 MB
Bigo live: * by @wa.juliana
19m 53s
*
Sep 11, 2026-137.9 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty * by @wa.juliana
12m 9s
#Beauty *
Sep 11, 2026-75.5 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty Live shot ✨hoje 00:00 by @wa.juliana
33m 36s
#Beauty Live shot ✨hoje 00:00
Sep 10, 2026-145.4 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty New babe ✨ 1 BOX by @wa.juliana
41m 31s
#Beauty New babe ✨ 1 BOX
Sep 10, 2026-309.9 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty New babe ✨ 1 BOX by @wa.juliana
3h 43m
#Beauty New babe ✨ 1 BOX
Sep 10, 2026-1.4 GB
Bigo live: New babe ✨ 1 BOX by @wa.juliana
2h 58m
New babe ✨ 1 BOX
Sep 9, 2026-1.3 GB
Bigo live: #Beauty New babe ✨ by @wa.juliana
1h 5m
#Beauty New babe ✨
Sep 9, 2026-432.0 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty New babe ✨ by @wa.juliana
6m 30s
#Beauty New babe ✨
Sep 9, 2026-48.2 MB
Bigo live: #Beauty New babe ✨ by @wa.juliana
1m 58s
#Beauty New babe ✨
Sep 9, 2026-13.7 MB
Bigo live: New babe ✨ by @wa.juliana
59m 58s
New babe ✨
Sep 8, 2026-450.9 MB

More creators with recorded Bigo lives

Explore other creator pages with real recording history on BigoRec.

Browse all creators

Popular creators on BigoRec

The most-recorded Bigo creators in the public archive.

Guides about Bigo lives

All guides →

Auto-record @wa.juliana's next Bigo live

Add this creator to your watchlist and let BigoRec capture the next stream automatically.